Sunday, June 13, 2010


Will Alot has changed sins the last time I Have posted something!!!!! we have a new friend Living with us her name is Fox!!! She works with Mike!!!!! She real cool and a little wild lol I like her she nice and she likes to Clean which is a real good thing for me cuz i kind suck at cleaning lol!!!! An than the Big Change for the time being i My Little Baby Kitty Her Name Is Tiny Ind I Love Her Sooooo Much She is soooooo Cute sand Sweet!!!!

Oh And The Biggest of all the changes IS We Will Be Moving in with Nikki!!!! I Can't Wait!!!!!!! will I am Going to Go!!!!!! That real all for know!!!!